Advance Filter

Residential Plot For Sale In Kannankurichi, Salem (900 Sq.ft.)

Kannankurichi, Salem
Link Copied
For Sale
56 Lac @ Rs 6222 per Sq.ft.
  • Property ID REI1480440
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 900 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Kannankurichi Police Station Near By Jest 50 Metter Distance South Face 18 X 50 Total 900 Sqfit Full Residential Area 30 Fit Road Rate 6000 Contact Number

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Narayanan Suresh

7418074973
+ 91